skip to Main Content

CURRENT PARTICIPANTS

Autumn Acquistapace
Santa Maria Fairpark

Bruno Caputo
NEXT Energy Technologies

Ashleigh Davis
Montecito Bank & Trust

Gene Deering
Radius Group Commercial Real Estate, Inc

Kaci Dominguez
McKesson

Luis Esparza
Esparza Law Group, P.C.

Jessica Fougere
UCSB

Robert Janeway
MedBridge

Aniko Kim
Sansum Clinic

Casey McCann
Hazelwood Allied

Jonathan Rocque
Sonos

Allegra Roth
Assemblymember Monique Limón

Skye Sander
Taylor Winfield

Morgan Stumb
The Aspen Institute – Henry Crown Fellowship

Russell Terry
Reicker Pfau Pyle & McRoy LLP

Dennis Tivey
County of Santa Barbara Department of Social Services

Elizabeth Wagner
Village Properties

ALUMNI

Class 1
(1999-2000) 

Scott Brittingham

Norm Brown

Mason Farrell

John Greathouse

Lisa Palmer

Lauren Pincot

Margaret Spencer

Fernando Velez

Class 2
(2001-2002)

Diane Adam

Debra Arviso

Ana Rosa Camacho

Thomas Carlson

Terease Chin

Ellen Dameron

Ned Doubleday

Benjamin Hernandez

Timothy Metzinger

Ben Romo

Nancy Swanson

Diana Wilson

Brooks Wise

Craig Zimmerman

Class 3
(2004-2005) 

James Elliot

Frank Hain

Sven Klein

Don Lubach

Jennifer Murray

Darrel Parker

Michelle Pickett

Prashant Rajvaidya

Wendy Read

Kevin Redick

Lisa Rivas

Helene Schneider

Ning Wang

Sigrid Wright

Class 4
(2006-2007)

Katya Armistead

Magda Arroyo

Gregory Bartholomew

Chris Bloyer

Cristina Brooks-Montgomery

Jeff Forster

Geoff Green

Colette Hadley

Nina Johnson

Allison Mahan

Vincent Martinez

Rachael Steidl

Michael Takahara

Travis Wilson

Class 5
(2008-2009)

Erika Buse

Robin Buskuhl

Jeannette Candau

Kasey Cronquist

Michael Fauver

Mark Grosch

Monique Limon

Danna McGrew

Michael Randolph

Tim Reinauer

Jason Reynolds

Niki Sandoval

Lauri Shiffrar

Kelly Smith

Alana Walczak

Class 6
(2010-2011)

Dianne Duva

Fahim Farag

Maria Garcia-Cacique

Austin Herlihy

Victoria Juarez

Patricia Madrigal

Sabina Netto

Kaye Palomarez

Chris Pizzinat

Susan Salcido

Julie Sorenson

Judy Taggart

Jaime Valdez

Daniel Zia

Class 7
(2013-2014)

Christie Alarcon

Jeff Bochsler

Barbara Conviser

Brandi Fraser

Kimberly Horn

Stephanie Langsdorf

Stephanie Logan

Matt Mazza

Michael Medel

Timothy Morton-Smith

Liam Murphy

Chris Parker

Rebecca Thomas

Meredith Tynes

Jonathan Wang

Class 8
(2015-2016)

Brianna Aguilar

Brennan de Raad

David Duron

Nadra Ehrman

Ryan Emmons

Heather Hawley

Kiah Jordan

Jessica McLernon

Maritza Mejia-Wilson

 Dawn Mitcham

Jorge Morales

Ashley Newman

Nohemy Ornelas

Sujana Patel

Danielle Quinones-Ortega

Molly Seguel

Tracy York

If you are a member of our Katherine Harvey Fellows Alumni, please refer to your Alumni newsletter to view our Alumni Directory or email khf@leading-from-within.org.

Back To Top